The new long list 2/2022 is here!

07.04.2022 – The German Record Critics’ Award presents the second long list of 2022. The currently 153 jurors have nominated a total of 242 new publications from the last quarter in 32 categories, which are eligible for the next Quarterly Critic’s Choice. The Quarterly Critic’s Choice 2/2022 will be published on the 16th of May.

Long List

Download as PDF in German

Jury Orchestral Music

  • »Haydn 2032 Vol. 11: Au goût Parisien«. Kammerorchester Basel, Giovanni Antonini (Alpha)
  • Beethoven: Symphonies Nos. 6-9. Capella N de Catalunya, Concert des Nations et al., Savall (Alia Vox)
  • Bruckner: Symphony No. 4 (Version 1874). Philharmonie Festiva, Schaller (Edition Günter Hänssler)
  • Bruckner: Symphony No. 7. Gürzenich-Orchester Köln, Roth (Myrios)
  • Bruckner, Wagner: Symphonies Nos. 1 & 5 et al. Gewandhausorchester Leipzig, Nelsons (DG)
  • Debussy: Petit Suite, La boîte à joujoux et al. O National des Pays de la Loire, Rophé (BIS)
  • Eliasson: Symphonies Nos. 3 & 4. Gothenburg SO, Royal Stockholm Phil O, Gustavsson, Oramo (BIS)
  • Ravel: La Valse, Le tombeau de Couperin et al. Royal Stockholm Phil O, Sakari Oramo (BIS)
  • Ravel: La Valse, Ma mère l’oye, Bolero et al. Sinfonia of London, Wilson (Chandos)

Jury Concertos

  • Grieg: Peer Gynt, arranged by Tormod Tvete Vik. Hemsing, Trondheim Soloists (Berlin Classics)
  • Leclair: Concerti per Violino opp. 7 & 10, Nos. 4 & 5. Schayegh, La Cetra BarockO Basel (Glossa)
  • Maier, Brahms, Röntgen: Violin Concertos. Zilliacus, Malmö SO et al. Poska (dB Production Sweden)
  • Mendelssohn: Double Concerto et al. Bouchkov, Huangci, KammerO Basel, Griffiths (Berlin Classics)
  • Metzger: Flute Concertos. Hustedt, Südwestdeutsches KammerO Pforzheim, Tewinkel (ebs)
  • Telemann: Viola Concertos et al. Tamestit, Fehlandt, AkaMus Berlin, Forck (harmonia mundi)
  • Weinberg: Concertino op.43b, Fantasie op.52. et al. Wispelwey, Les Métamorphoses (Evil Penguin)

Jury Chamber Music I

  • JS Bach: Sonatas & Partitas for Violin Solo BWV 1001-1006. Kavakos (Sony)
  • JS Bach, Abel: Solo Works, edited for Bass Viol. Boulanger (Alpha)
  • Brahms: Strings Sextets Nos. 1 & 2. Zimmermann, Queyras, Belcea Quartet (Alpha)
  • Gervasoni, Pesson, Poppe: String Quartets. Quatuor Diotima (Naïve)
  • Schubert: Complete String Quartets. Quatuor Modigliani (Mirare)
  • Weinberg: Sonatas for Violin Solo No.1 op.82, No.2 op.95, No.3 op.126. Kremer (ECM)

Jury Chamber Music II

  • »1824« – Works by Rossini, Schubert et al. Dangel, Biesemans, Polin, Preyer, Schmidt (Prospero)
  • »Act II« – Arrangements by Puccini, R Strauss and Tschaikowsky. Ensemble minui (Ars Produktion)
  • »Boundless« – Works by Poulenc, Bernstein, Weinberg, Prokofjew. Barragán, Pacini (Aparté)
  • »Moonwalk« – Works by Saint-Saëns, Debussy, Busoni, Reger et al. T & A Lonquich (Novantiqua)
  • Brahms, Berg, Zemlinsky: Chamber Music with Clarinet. Ensemble Kheops (Cypres)
  • Gourzi: Wind Whispers, A Love Song, Call Of The Bees et al. Mönkemeyer, Youn, Gourzi (Sony)
  • Kodály: Cello Sonatas op.8 & op.4 et al. Coppey, Kelemen, Porat (Audite)
  • Mendelssohn: Violin Sonatas. Ibragimova, Tiberghien (Hyperion)
  • Raff: Complete Works for Violoncello and Piano. Croisé, Shevchenko (Avie)

Jury Keyboard Music I

  • »Jugendstil« – Piano Transcriptions by Mahler & Schönberg. Berrut (la dolce volta)
  • CPE Bach: Piano Sonatas & Rondos. Hamelin (Hyperion)
  • JS Bach: Goldberg Variations BWV 988. Würtz (Piano Classics)
  • Beethoven: Piano Sonatas op. 31 Nos 1-3. Haefliger (BIS)
  • Brahms: Klavierstücke op. 116, op. 117, op. 118, op. 119. Lewis (harmonia mundi)
  • Mozart: Complete Piano Sonatas. Leonskaja (Warner)
  • Schumann: Davidsbündlertänze op.6, Carnaval op.9 et al. Yuan Sheng (Piano Classics)

Jury Keyboard Music II

  • »Aquila altera« – Harpsichord Works by Landini, Antico, Lambardi, Cavazzoni et al. Bianchi (passacaille)
  • »Die blaue Blume« – Organ Works by Beethoven, Schumann, Liszt et al. Schmeding (Aeolus)
  • »Diminuzioni all’improvviso« – Harpsichord Works by Gorzanis, Marenzio et al. Sollazzo (Novantiqua)
  • »Le manuscrit de Madame Théobon« – Works by Lully, Chambonnieres et al. Rousset (Aparté)
  • »Organpunkt« – Works by Liszt, Hansen, Belcke, Reger et al. Suter, Gonzáles Martínez et al. (MDG)
  • »Tiroirs secrets« – Organ Works by Balbastre, d’Agincour et al. Dollat (Château de Versailles S)
  • »Versailles Westminster« – Works by Nivers, Lully, Couperin et al. Taillard (Château de Versailles S)
  • Fischer, Kerll: Organ Works. Rui Fernando Soares (Brilliant)

Jury Opera I

  • Lully: Le Bourgeois gentilhomme. Zaijic et al. Poème Harmonique, Dumestre (Château de Versailles S)
  • Rameau: Les Paladins. Piau, Gillet et al. La Chapelle Harmonique, Tournet (Château de Versailles S)
  • Telemann: Pimpinone. Pollak, Köninger et al., AkaMus Berlin, Kallweit (cpo)

Jury Opera II

  • Abrahamsen: The Snow Queen. Meister, Kriegenburg et al. Blu-ray (Bayerische STO Recordings)
  • Debussy: Pelléas et Mélisande. Santoni, Behr et al. Les Siècles, Roth (harmonia mundi)
  • Marinuzzi: Palla de’ Mozzi. Fabbian et al., Chor & O Teatro Lirico di Cagliari, Grazioli (Dynamic)
  • Saint-Saëns: Phryné. Valiquette, Dubois et al., O de l’Opéra Rouen Normandie et al. Niquet (Bru Zane)
  • Zandonai: Francesca da Rimini. Chor & O Deutsche Oper Berlin. Rizzi, Loy et al. Blu-ray (Naxos)

Jury Choral Music

  • »Hypnos« – Works by Senfl, Tavener, Isaac, Scelsi, Greif et al. La Tempête, Bestion (Alpha)
  • »Ice Land« – Works by Saevarsson, Thorvaldsdóttir et al. Dmitri Ensemble, Ross (harmonia mundi)
  • Haydn: Die Sieben letzten Worte. Elbert et al., Kammerchor & Hofkapelle Stuttgart, Bernius (Carus)
  • Ligeti, Kodaly: Chormusiken. Danish National Vocal Ensemble, Creed (OUR)
  • Lully: Grands Motets Vol. 2 – Les Épopées, Fuget (Château de Versailles S)
  • Maderna: Requiem. Zeffiri, Alberghini et al. Coro e O del Teatro La Fenice, Molino (stradivarius)
  • Pergolesi: Stabat mater; Haydn: Symphonie Hob.I:49. Le Concert de la Loge et al., Chauvin (Alpha)
  • Rachmaninow: Liturgie des Heiligen Johannes op.31. Estonian Phil Chamber Choir, Putniņš (BIS)
  • Villard, Martin: Masses. Académie Vocale de Suisse Romande, Bouvier, Tille (Claves)

Jury Lieder and Vocal Recital

  • »Hello Darkness« – Lieder by Schubert, Rihm, Crumb, Eilish et al. Vermeulen, Schulze (Challenge)
  • »Tormento d’amore« – Baroque Arias by Cesti et al. Bostridge, Cappella Neapolitana, Florio (Warner)
  • Adámek: Follow Me, Where Are You? Kožená et al. SymphonieO des BR, Rundel, Rattle (BR Klassik)
  • Eisler: Die letzte Nacht et al. HK Gruber, Berger, Formenti, Henning et al. Klangforum Wien (Capriccio)
  • Händel: Arias. Piau, Les Paladins, Jérôme Correas (Alpha)
  • Schubert: Winterreise. Appl, Baillieu (Alpha)
  • Sommer: Lieder Edition Vol. 2. Kupfer, Amaral (Naxos)
  • R Strauss, Schumann: Melodramas. Isabelle und Lars Vogt (CAvi)
  • Rachmaninow: Lieder. Grigorian, Geniušas (Alpha)

Jury Early Music

  • »Arcadia. Paradise In Music« – Works by Schmelzer, Tartini, Biber et al. Ens NeoBarock (ambitus)
  • »Hypnos« – Works by Senfl, Tavener, Isaac, Scelsi, Greif et al. La Tempête, Bestion (Alpha)
  • »Sounds Familiar« – Works by JS & CPE Bach, JS & SL Weiss et al. Debus, Sariel (GWK)
  • »The Florentine Renaissance« – Works by Dufay, Isaac et al. Orlando Consort (Hyperion)
  • JS Bach: Cantatas BWV 51, 82, 84. Feuersinger, Capricornus Consort Basel, Barczi (Christophorus)
  • JS Bach, Schütz, Buxtehude: Cantatas. Davies, Arcangelo Cohen (hyperion)
  • JS Bach: Sonatas for Violin & Cembalo obbligato Vol.1. Bonizzoni, Terakado (Challenge)
  • Gesualdo, Tallis, Bingham, Ward: Tenebrae Responsories et al. The Gesualdo Six, Park (Hyperion)
  • Heinichen: Dresden Vespers. Ensemble Polyharmonique, Wrocław Baroque O, Thiel (Accent)
  • Leclair: Concerti per Violino opp. 7 & 10, Nos. 4 & 5. Schayegh, La Cetra BarockO Basel (Glossa)
  • Purcell: Why Are All The Muses Mute et al. Scheen, Jerosme et al., Le Banquet Céleste, Guillon (Alpha)
  • Rameau: Grands Motets. Vidal et al., Chœur & O Marguerite Louise, Jarry (Château de Versailles S)
  • Schmelzer: Sonatae unarum fidium 1664. Ars Antiqua Austria, Letzbor (Pan)

Jury Contemporary Classical Music

  • »polyglot« – Works by Ferneyhough, Saunders et al. Cannon, Poppe et al. (Ensemble Modern Medien)
  • Bedford: Besilvering. Holst-Sinfonietta, Simon (bastille musique)
  • Hammerschmidt: Bass X. Hammerschmidt (Aliso)
  • Johnson: Combinations. Quatuor Bozzini (Collection QB)
  • Katzer, Goldmann: Works for Ensemble. Münchener Kammerorchester, Schuldt (Neos)
  • Rihm: Sphäre nach Studie, Stabat mater et al. Gerhaher, Zimmermann, Dodds et al. (BR Klassik)
  • Xenakis: Plèiades & Persephassa. Les Percussions de Strasbourg (Percussions de Strasbourg)

Jury Historical Classical Recordings

  • »Karel Ančerl – Live Recordings«. Works by Suk, Panenka et al. Tschechische Phil et al. (Supraphon)
  • JS Bach, Bartók: Piano Concertos. Anda, Haskil, Swiss Festival O, Karajan, Fricsay et al. (Audite)
  • Brahms: Symphonies Nos. 1-4. Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra, William Steinberg (DG)
  • Jean Fournier plays Beethoven, Mozart, Schubert et al. Badura-Skoda et al. (Edition Günter Hänssler)

Jury Crossover Productions

  • »Sfera« – Giacinto Scelsi, Stefan Goldmann, Jeremias Schwarzer (Macro)
  • Bonnen Trio +3: Transluzenz (Obst)
  • Constantin Krahmer: Close Up (Yew)
  • Grieg: Peer Gynt, arranged by Tormod Tvete Vik. Hemsing, Trondheim Soloists (Berlin Classics)
  • Júlio Resende: Fado Jazz (ACT)
  • Jun Miyake: Whispered Garden (Enja Yellowbird)
  • Letter to Kamilla. Music in Jewish Memory. Mosaic Voices (Chandos)
  • Martin Listabarth: Dedicated (Listabarth)
  • Massa Trio: Buenos Aires Resonances (Ars Production)
  • Sigurd Hole: Roraima (Elvesang)

Jury Film Music

  • »The Berlin Concert« (Deluxe Edition). Berliner Philharmoniker, John Williams (DG)
  • Bernstein: West Side Story. Original Motion Picture Soundtrack, Dudamel (Hollywood Records)
  • Bryce Dessner & Aaron Dessner: Cyrano. Original Motion Picture Soundtrack (Decca)
  • Carter Burwell: The Tragedy of Macbeth. Soundtrack from the Apple Original Film (Apple Video)
  • Lin-Manuel Miranda: Encanto. Original Songs (Walt Disney Records)
  • Nick Cave & Warren Ellis: Panthère Des Neiges. Original Soundtrack (Invada)

Jury Musik Film

  • »Billie – Legende des Jazz«. Direction: James Erskine. Billie Holiday, Tony Bennett et al. (Prokino)
  • »Respect. Ihre Stimme änderte alles«. Biopic by Liesl Tommy. Hudson, Whitaker et al. (Universal)

Jury Jazz I

  • Andreas Hertel Trio feat. Johannes Schaedlich, Jens Biehl: blue bop (Laika)
  • Cécile McLorin Salvant: Ghost Song (Nonesuch)
  • Groove Connection feat. Joe Gallardo (HGBS Blue)
  • Immanuel Wilkins: The 7th Hand (Blue Note)
  • Jan Luley: I Get Ideas (LuleyMusic)
  • Melissa Aldana: 12 Stars (Blue Note)
  • Per Møllehøj, Kirk Knuffke, Thommy Andersson: ‘S Wonderful (Stunt)
  • Tony Overwater & Atzko Kohashi: Crescent (Jazz in Motion)
  • Wolfgang Lackerschmid: Compositions For Melodic Percussion For Solo And Trio (Bhakti)

Jury Jazz II

  • Alexander Hawkins, Mirror Cannon: Break a Vase (Intakt)
  • Avishai Cohen & Yonathan Avishai, Barak Mori, Ziv Ravitz: Naked Truth (ECM)
  • Cécile McLorin Salvant: Ghost Song (Nonesuch)
  • Christopher Dell, Christian Lillinger, Jonas Westergaard, Matt Maneri: Monuments (enw)
  • Emile Parisien Sextet: Louise (ACT)
  • Immanuel Wilkins: The 7th Hand (Blue Note)
  • Irreversible Entanglements: Open The Gates (International Anthem)
  • Júlio Resende: Fado Jazz (ACT)
  • Kit Downes, Petter Eldh, James Maddren: Vermillion (ECM)
  • Lady Blackbird: Black Acid Soul (BMG)
  • Omri Ziegele Where’s Africa: That Hat (Intakt)
  • Per Møllehøj, Kirk Knuffke, Thommy Andersson: ‘S Wonderful (Stunt)

Jury World Music

  • »Encore« – Music for Solo Guitar by Gershwin, Beatles, Reinhardt et al. Müller (Galileo)
  • Black Flower: Magma (Sdban Ultra)
  • Bonga: Kintal da Banda (Lusafrica France)
  • Combo Chimbita: Iré (Anti)
  • David Krakauer: Mazel Tov Cocktail Party! (Label Bleu)
  • El Grito: Cumbia Chicharra (Association Cumbia Chicharra)
  • Femju: Melchi Vepoujoum (Ndaluu Music)
  • Imarhan: Aboogi (City Slang)
  • Jun Miyake: Whispered Garden (Enja Yellowbird)
  • OKI: Tonkori in the Moonlight 1996-2006 (Mais Um)
  • Sowal Diabi: De Kaboul à Bamako (Accords Croisés)
  • Suonno d’ajere: Suspiro (Italian World Beat)

Jury Traditional Ethnic Music

  • Divanhana: Zavrzlama (CPL-Music)
  • Imarhan: Aboogi (City Slang)
  • Kateřina Göttlichová: Zimnice (Indies Scope)
  • Maria Moramarco: Stella ariènte (Visage Music)
  • Mitsune: Hazama (Self-published)
  • Small Island Big Song: Our Island (Small Island Big Song)
  • The Ano Nobo Quartet: The Strings Of São Domingos (Ostinato)

Jury German Language Singer/Songwriter

  • »Dass wir so lang leben dürfen«. Songs by Manfred Hausin. A Homage (Westpark Music)
  • Christoph Bürgin: Jäger und Sammler (Self-published)
  • Die Feuersteins: LOS! (Ruhrfolk)
  • Hannes Wader: Poetenweg (Stockfisch)
  • Herr Horst: See You Später! (Self-published)
  • Keimzeit: Kein Fiasko (Comic Helden)
  • Klara: Sein (mp-records)
  • Sandy Wolfrum: Diese Sucht heißt Leben (Intraton)
  • Tobi Thiele & Die Kundschafter des Liedes: Es brennt (RedHeadMusic)

Jury Folk and Singer/Songwriter

  • »Dass wir so lang leben dürfen«. Songs by Manfred Hausin. A Homage (Westpark Music)
  • Deeper Standards – Music for Saxophone & Harmonium. Steinmetz, Stickan (Odradek)
  • Annbjørg Lien: Janus (Heilo)
  • Die Feuersteins: LOS! (Ruhrfolk)
  • Le Clou: Pas de soucis (Moustache)
  • Hannes Wader: Poetenweg (Stockfisch)
  • Oysterband: Read The Sky (Westpark)
  • The Longest Johns: Smoke & Oakum (Decca)
  • Dobranotch: Zay Freylekh! (CPL-Music)

Jury Pop

  • alt-J: The Dream (BMG)
  • Caroline (Rough Trade)
  • Spoon: Lucifer On The Sofa (Matador)
  • Subterfuge: Dots (less records)
  • Tears For Fears: The Tipping Point (Concord)

Jury Rock

  • Big Thief: Dragon New Warm Mountain I Believe In You (4AD)
  • Black Country, New Road: Ants From Up There (Ninja Tune)
  • Eels: Extreme Witchcraft (E-Works)
  • Jake Xerxes Fussell: Good And Green Again (Paradise Of Bachelors)
  • Mike Campbell & The Dirty Knobs: External Combustion (BMG)
  • Miles Kane: Change The Show (BMG)
  • Spoon: Lucifer On The Sofa (Matador)
  • Stereophonics: Oochya! (Stylus Records/Iginition)
  • Subterfuge: Dots (less records)
  • The Dip: Sticking With It (Dualtone)
  • Tocotronic: Nie Wieder Krieg (Vertigo Berlin)

Jury Hard and Heavy

  • 40 Watt Sun: Perfect Light (Svart Records)
  • Amorphis: Halo (Atomic Fire)
  • Crowbar: Zero And Below (SPV)
  • Scorpions: Rock Believer (Vertigo Berlin)
  • The Neptune Power Federation: Le Demon de L’amour (Cruz Del Sur Music)
  • Venom Prison: Erebos (Century Media)
  • Voivod: Synchro Anarchy (Century Media)
  • Wolvespirit: Change The World (Spirit Stone)
  • Zeal & Ardor: Zeal & Ardor (MVKA)

Jury Alternative

  • Beach House: Once Twice Melody (Bella Union)
  • Big Thief: Dragon New Warm Mountain I Believe In You (4AD)
  • Bill Callahan & Bonnie Prince Billy: Blind Date Party (Drag City)
  • Blood Red Shoes: Ghost On Tape (Jazz Life)
  • Cate Le Bon: Pompeii (Mexican Summer)
  • Nilüfer Yanya: Painless (Ato Records)
  • Sasami: Squeeze (Domino)
  • Tocotronic: Nie Wieder Krieg (Vertigo Berlin)

Jury Club and Dance

  • Dominik Eulberg: Avichrom (!K7)
  • Huerco S.: Plonk (Incienso)
  • L I M: Glowing (La Tempesta International)
  • Portable: My Sentient Shadow (Circus Company)
  • Sea Change: Mutual Dreaming (Sea Change)
  • Violet: Transparências (Rádio Quântica)

Jury Electronic and Experimental

  • »Sfera«. Giacinto Scelsi, Stefan Goldmann, Jeremias Schwarzer (Macro)
  • alt-J: The Dream (BMG)
  • Auer Jaehlings: Avec un grand oubli du présent (13oder14)
  • Bonobo: Fragments (Ninja Tune)
  • Carmen Villain: Only Love From Now On (Smalltown Supersound)
  • Daniel Blumberg: The World To Come. Original Motion Picture Soundtrack (Mute)
  • Hannu Karjalainen: Luxe (Karaoke Kalk)
  • Jim O’Rourke & Mats Gustafsson: Xylophonen Virtuosen (Trost)
  • Kevin Richard Martin: Sub Zero (Intercranial Recordings)
  • Michael Rother & Vittoria Maccabruni: As Long As The Light (Grönland)
  • Sabla: Music For Melted Floors (Pensaments Sònics)
  • Stromae: Multitude (Polydor)
  • The North Sea: Sunless Tropics (The Jewel Garden)

Jury Blues

  • Elles Bailey: Shining In The Half Light (Outlaw Music)
  • Eric Gales: Crown (Mascot Label Group)
  • Fred Chapellier: Straight To The Point (Dixie Frog)
  • John Mayall: The Sun Is Shining Down (Forty Below)
  • Julian Sas: Electracoustic (Cavalier)
  • Keb’ Mo’: Good to be … (Rounder)
  • King Of The World: Royal Ten (Continental Europe)
  • Sean Webster Band: Three Nights Live (M2 Music)
  • Vanesa Harbek: Visiones (A1 Records)

Jury R‘n‘B, Soul and HipHop

  • Curtis Stigers: This Life (Emarcy Records)
  • Earl Sweatshirt: Sick! (Warner)
  • Mary J. Blige: Good Morning Gorgeous (Warner)
  • Praise Poems Volume 8. Bobby Cole, Ladykiller, Gemini, Flash, Garndarf et al. (Tramp)
  • Robert Glasper: Black Radio III (Concord)
  • Snoop Dogg: B.O.D.R. Bacc On Death Row (Death Row)
  • Summer of Soul. Original Motion Picture Soundtrack. Chambers Brothers, B.B.King et al. (Legacy)

Jury Verbal Art

  • Cathy Milliken & Dietmar Wiesner: Tender Buttons, verknüpft. Various Artists (Stream, SWR2)
  • E.T.A. Hoffmann: Die großen Werke. Peter Matić, Hans Paetsch, Gerd Wameling et al. (DAV)
  • Gerda Blees: Wir sind das Licht. Claudia Michelsen, Benno Fürmann et al. (Random House Audio)
  • Henning Mankell: Der Verrückte. Axel Milberg (der Hörverlag)
  • Maxim Leo: Der Held vom Bahnhof Friedrichstrasse. Peter Kurth (Argon Hörbuch)
  • Pavel Polian (Ed.): Briefe aus der Hölle. Radioplay by Andreas Weiser. Various Artists (DAV)
  • Tove Ditlevson: Gesichter. Dagmar Manzel (DAV)
  • Trotzdem Mutter – Drei Frauen erzählen. Concept and Direction: Klaus Sander (supposé)
  • Werner Herzog: Vom Gehen im Eis. München – Paris 23.11. bis 14.12.1974 (Roof Music)

Jury Recordings for Children and Youth

  • Aniela Ley: # London Whisper. Als Zofe ist man selten online. Dagmar Bittner (DAV)
  • Bill Bryson: Eine kurze Geschichte von fast allem. Ralph Caspers (cbj audio)
  • Dita Zipfel: Brummps. Sie nannten ihn Ameise. Katja Brenner (derDiwan)
  • Frida Nilsson: Sommer mit Krähe. Ilka Teichmüller (sauerländer audio)
  • Gina Mayer: Ballet School – Der Tanz deines Lebens. Sascha Icks (Argon Hörbuch)
  • Hans Joachim Schädlich: Der Sprachabschneider. Thomas Nicolai (sauerländer audio)
  • Karen M. McManus: You will be the death of me. Andreas Dyszewski, Lydia Herms et al. (DAV)
  • Kirsten Boie: Heul doch nicht, du lebst ja noch. Jodie Ahlborn (Oetinger Audio)
  • Martin Baltscheid: Der kleine Esel Liebernicht. Staged reading. Martin Baltscheid (der Hörverlag)
  • Mathi der Kinderliedermacher: Au Jau Jau. Mathias Kaufhold, Matthias Müller (Sunrock)
  • Nanna Neßhöver: Die kleine Fledermaus Wegda. Thomas Nicolai (DAV)
Next
Open